editions / ediții 2001 – 2005

« back / înapoi

Emilian Savinescu

Romania, Aiud

Elsa Martini

Albania

Nicolas Esteban Vass

Argentina

Eva Mazzucco

Austria, Salzburg

Gerhard Schmidbauer

Austria, Vienna

Dimitri Makhomet

Belarus

Leonardo Jeszensky

Brasil

Dimitar Velichkov

Bulgaria, Sofia

Li Geye

China

Teodor Buzu

Czech Republic

Ehab Abdalla Yousef

Egypt, Cairo

Ashraf Abbas El Hady

Egypt, El Minia

Dorothea Fleiss

Germany, Stuttgart

Karola Teschler

Germany, Velbert

Gerd Messmann

Germany, Waal

Iorgos Iliopoulos

Greece, Thessaloniki

Cristiana Iliopoulou

Greece, Thessaloniki

Cauvin Leon Patrick

Haiti, Petion Ville

Pataj Pál

Hungary, Bekescsaba

Horváth Attila

Hungary, Budapest

Klotz Miklós

Hungary, Budapest

Szöcs Éva Andrea

Hungary, Budapest

B. Molnár Zsuzsa

Hungary, Gyomaendrod

Hevesi Nagy Anikó

Hungary, Gyomaendrod

Nagyné Veres Róza

Hungary, Gyomaendrod

Novák Hanga

Hungary, Gyomaendrod

Polányi László

Hungary, Gyomaendrod

Hollósy Katalin

Hungary, Kecskemét

Holányi Julianna

Hungary

Rezsonya Katalin

Hungary

Chiru Chakravarty

India, Mumbai

Jacek Cichon

Poland, Czestochowa

Janusz Jerzy

Poland

Renata Cywicki

Poland

Elena Garştea

Republic of Moldova

Olga Percinschi

Republic of Moldova

Vitalie Butescu

Republic of Moldova

Adriana Ilie

Romania, Aiud

Alexandru Iuga

Romania, Aiud

András Andrea

Romania, Aiud

Andrei Bakó

Romania, Aiud

Ciprian Hopârtean

Romania, Aiud

Daniela Julieta Stănoiu

Romania, Aiud

Eugen Savinescu

Romania, Aiud

Marcel Muntean

Romania, Aiud

Mena Zapotoţchi

Romania, Aiud

Mihaela Bakó

Romania, Aiud

Raul Oltean

Romania, Aiud

Robert Lixandru

Romania, Aiud

Rodica Deák (Bálint)

Romania, Aiud

Rodica Pungea

Romania, Aiud

Sándor Albert

Romania, Aiud

Stefan Balog

Romania, Aiud

Victor Cacovean

Romania, Aiud

Anamaria Gârgă

Romania, Alba Iulia

Aurel Dumitru

Romania, Blaj

Ana Zoe Pop

Romania, Bucharest

Angela Lazăr

Romania, Bucharest

Angela Tomaselli

Romania, Bucharest

Elena Dăscălescu

Romania, Bucharest

Fülöp Mária

Romania, Bucharest

Gabriel Dinu

Romania, Bucharest

Horea Cucerzan

Romania, Bucharest

Ion Sălişteanu

Romania, Bucharest

Letiţia Oprişan

Romania, Bucharest

Barla Csenge

Romania, Cluj Napoca

Horváth Gyöngyvér

Romania, Cluj Napoca

Kömives Andor

Romania, Cluj Napoca

Cosmin Cociş

Romania, Ocna Mures

Oana Ildikó Mureşan

Romania, Ocna Mures

Şerban Roşca

Romania, Oradea

Teofil Ştiop

Romania, Oradea

Gyöngyvér Ilona Kléh

Romania, Sovata

Mukusev Alekszej Kazbekovics

Russia

Lojze Kalinšek

Slovenia, Kranj

Janez Zalaznik

Slovenia

Jasna Kozar

Slovenia

Leon Pisek

Slovenia

Jose Mayoral

Spain

Lucia Wehrl

Sweden

Marjgret Bjesse

Sweden

Özlem Kalkan Erenus

Turkey, Istanbul

Roman László

Ukraine

Chris Furse

United Kingdom

Dan Cioca

USA

Thomas Jernigan

USA, Bradenton